Suchen 
 

ALPHABETISCH sortiert alle AP-Runner 2009

Nachname

Vorname

Km Gesamt

Km Lauf

Km Rad

Km Schwimmen

Km Inline

Km Wandern

Km Walking

AP-Kilometeraktion 

12. Juli

4660,00 

720,00 

2023,00 

 

57,00 

1105,00 

755,00 

Ahendt 

Kerstin 

29,00 

29,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex 

Alex 

601,00 

 

489,00 

 

 

112,00 

 

Ammer 

Jens 

851,00 

349,00 

502,00 

 

 

 

 

Beck 

Thomas 

170,00 

170,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Benekam 

Heike 

878,00 

878,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Deutsch 

Birgit 

460,00 

460,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Feit 

Peter 

513,00 

 

 

 

 

513,00 

 

Flöthner 

Reiner 

693,00 

 

693,00 

 

 

 

 

Gantner 

Manfred 

200,00 

 

200,00 

 

 

 

 

Grub 

Lisa 

327,00 

22,00 

 

 

 

305,00 

 

Grub 

Thomas 

427,00 

58,00 

174,00 

 

195,00 

 

 

Götz 

Silvia 

50,00 

50,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Heck 

Katja 

460,00 

460,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Hefti 

Marina 

88,10 

 

 

88,10 

 

 

 

Hero-Gerfelder 

Elfi 

1102,25 

 

655,00 

0,75 

 

343,00 

103,50 

Huber 

Dietmar 

443,00 

443,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Johanneum 

Klasse 7c 

52,00 

52,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Johanneum 

Skiteam 

1824,00 

1824,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Keßler 

Christoph 

1588,00 

 

1588,00 

 

 

 

 

Klehenz-Bühler 

Sandra 

1994,00 

1963,00 

 

15,00 

 

 

16,00 

Koch 

Nikola 

1936,00 

694,00 

1242,00 

 

 

 

 

Larch 

Adelheid 

221,30 

 

203,00 

6,30 

 

 

12,00 

Lauer 

Andreas 

1296,00 

40,00 

1250,00 

 

 

6,00 

 

Leichtathletik-Team 

Johanneum 

120,00 

120,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Leichtathletik-Team 

Johanneum 

78,00 

78,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Leiner 

Otti 

180,00 

 

 

 

 

 

180,00 

Losheim-Team 

Johanneum 

160,00 

160,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Mann 

Thomas 

6632,00 

 

6632,00 

 

 

 

 

Mönch 

Dietmar 

1200,00 

1200,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Müller 

Albert 

2252,00 

 

2219,00 

 

 

 

33,00 

NW-Team 

TV Limbach 

5566,00 

 

 

 

 

 

5566,00 

Niederfriniger 

Edih 

439,00 

70,00 

355,00 

14,00 

 

 

 

Nowacka 

Tom 

210,00 

 

210,00 

 

 

 

 

Raffeiner 

Wolfgang 

496,00 

120,00 

208,00 

 

 

168,00 

 

Reichert 

Gisela 

729,00 

729,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Reichert 

Sven 

245,00 

245,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Röcker 

Katja 

2603,20 

2603,20 

 

 

 

 

 

Schales 

Anne 

25,00 

 

 

3,00 

 

22,00 

 

Schales 

David 

365,00 

28,00 

314,00 

 

 

23,00 

 

Schales 

Hans 

1085,00 

 

1085,00 

 

 

 

 

Schales 

Julica 

209,00 

44,00 

130,00 

 

11,00 

24,00 

 

Schales 

Monica 

2542,00 

1218,00 

1250,00 

 

 

74,00 

 

Schales 

Noah 

24,00 

 

11,00 

2,00 

 

11,00 

 

Schales 

Oliver 

2403,00 

412,00 

1812,00 

2,00 

11,00 

166,00 

 

Schönau-Runners 

Johanneum 

402,00 

167,00 

 

3,00 

 

232,00 

 

Sille-Camp-Team 

Johanneum 

62,00 

62,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Sinigoj 

Josef 

1337,00 

580,00 

757,00 

 

 

 

 

Spengler 

Clara 

249,50 

47,00 

155,00 

1,50 

21,00 

25,00 

 

Spengler 

Pia 

235,50 

61,00 

147,00 

0,50 

2,00 

25,00 

 

Spengler 

Werner 

1109,00 

641,00 

370,00 

 

 

98,00 

 

Stein 

Elke 

101,00 

101,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Sundgau-Team 

Johanneum 

1600,00 

 

1600,00 

 

 

 

 

Tourenteam 

Goldener Stern 

279,00 

 

 

 

 

279,00 

 

Tschiersch-Pfreundschuh 

Astrid 

786,00 

786,00 

 

 

 

 

 

Wagner 

Dietmar 

9157,00 

 

8421,50 

278,50 

 

230,00 

227,00 

Wagner 

Monika 

75,00 

 

 

 

 

75,00 

 

Wagner 

Yannik 

419,00 

5,00 

277,00 

 

 

137,00 

 

Weinfurter 

Klaus 

3516,00 

 

3496,00 

 

 

20,00 

 

Weins 

Ursula 

8083,00 

250,00 

7728,00 

 

 

105,00 

 

Welter 

Claudia 

1229,50 

371,00 

830,00 

28,50 

 

 

 

Welter 

Wolfgang 

3984,00 

498,00 

3485,00 

1,00 

 

 

 

Zulu 

Stanley 

189,00 

 

189,00 

 

 

 

 

Infobox