Suchen 
 

AP Runner - die Ergebnisse 2008

Stand: 31.12.2008

Gesamtkilometer

79.401,25 Km

Gesamtspende

13.608,65 Euro



EINZELWERTUNG


Platzierung Nachname Vorname Km Gesamt
Mann  Thomas  6416,00 
Welter  Wolfgang  3380,00 
Schales  Hans  3057,00 
Brill  Jochen  2700,00 
Sinigoj  Josef  2199,00 
Jansen  Uwe  1932,00 
Schales  Monica  1761,00 
Koch  Nikola  1738,00 
Büchler  Eleonore  1700,00 
10  Büchler  Monika  1500,00 
11  Welter  Claudia  1264,00 
12  Hero-Gerfelder  Elfi  1203,25 
13  Schales  Oliver  1101,00 
14  Knauf  Thomas  1100,00 
14  Mahler  Markus  1100,00 
16  Zulu  Stanley  1070,00 
17  Loos  Peter  1068,00 
18  Engel  Mirko  1025,00 
19  Weinfurter  Klaus  999,00 
20  Büchler  Julius  880,00 
21  Flöthner  Reiner  871,00 
22  Reichert  Gisela  789,00 
23  Klehenz-Bühler  Sandra  724,00 
24  Benekam  Heike  718,00 
25  Ammer  Jens  647,00 
26  Deutsch  Birgit  640,00 
26  Heck  Katja  640,00 
28  Heidekrüger  Andy  612,00 
29  Spengler  Werner  590,00 
30  Feit  Peter  555,00 
31  Huber  Dietmar  350,00 
32  Hefti  Marina  307,00 
33  Budinger  Hubert  226,00 
34  Beck  Thomas  150,00 
35  Leiner  Otti  134,00 
36  Schales  David  64,00 
37  Schales  Julica  23,50 

GRUPPENWERTUNG


Platzierung Institution Gruppe Km Gesamt
Herweck  Marathon Team  30151,00 
WaKaKu  Wandergruppe  1237,00 
Grundschule Ensheim  Lauf-Team  1125,00 
Johanneum-Skater  Klasse 6c  640,00 
Roca-Runners  Roca-Team  631,00 
SWP  AP-Runner  351,00 
Johanneum  Sportförderklassen  32,50 

Weitere Sponsoren:
HALALI-Sponsor, Murada-Team

Infobox

2008 haben mitgemacht:

  1. Ammer, Jens
  2. Beck, Thomas
  3. Benekam, Heike
  4. Brill, Jochen
  5. Budinger, Hubert
  6. Büchler, Eleonore
  7. Büchler, Julius
  8. Büchler, Monika
  9. Deutsch, Birgit
  10. Engel, Mirko
  11. Feit, Peter
  12. Flöthner, Reiner
  13. Grundschule Ensheim Team
  14. Halali-Sponsor-Team
  15. Heck, Katja
  16. Hefti, Marina
  17. Heidekrüger, Andy
  18. Hero-Gerfelder, Elfi
  19. Herweck Marathon Team
  20. Huber, Dietmar
  21. Jansen, Uwe
  22. Johanneum Skater Team
  23. Johanneum Spofö Team
  24. Klehenz-Bühler, Sandra
  25. Knauf, Uwe
  26. Koch, Nikola
  27. Leiner, Otti
  28. Loos, Peter
  29. Mahler, Markus
  30. Mann, Thomas
  31. Reichert, Gisela
  32. Roca-Runners-Team
  33. Schales, David
  34. Schales, Hans
  35. Schales, Julica
  36. Schales, Monica
  37. Schales, Oliver
  38. Sinigoj, Josef
  39. Spengler,Werner
  40. SWP-AP-Runner-Team
  41. WaKeKu-Team
  42. Weinfurter, Klaus
  43. Welter, Claudia
  44. Welter, Wolfgang
  45. Zulu, Stanley