Suchen 
 

LAUFEN EINZELN 2009

Platzierung

Nachname

Vorname

Km Lauf

Röcker 

Katja 

2603,20 

Klehenz-Bühler 

Sandra 

1963,00 

Schales 

Monica 

1218,00 

Mönch 

Dietmar 

1200,00 

Benekam 

Heike 

878,00 

Tschiersch-Pfreundschuh 

Astrid 

786,00 

Reichert 

Gisela 

729,00 

Koch 

Nikola 

694,00 

Spengler 

Werner 

641,00 

10 

Sinigoj 

Josef 

580,00 

11 

Welter 

Wolfgang 

498,00 

12 

Heck 

Katja 

460,00 

12 

Deutsch 

Birgit 

460,00 

14 

Huber 

Dietmar 

443,00 

15 

Schales 

Oliver 

412,00 

16 

Welter 

Claudia 

371,00 

17 

Ammer 

Jens 

349,00 

18 

Weins 

Ursula 

250,00 

19 

Reichert 

Sven 

245,00 

20 

Beck 

Thomas 

170,00 

21 

Raffeiner 

Wolfgang 

120,00 

22 

Stein 

Elke 

101,00 

23 

Niederfriniger 

Edih 

70,00 

24 

Spengler 

Pia 

61,00 

25 

Grub 

Thomas 

58,00 

26 

Götz 

Silvia 

50,00 

27 

Spengler 

Clara 

47,00 

28 

Schales 

Julica 

44,00 

29 

Lauer 

Andreas 

40,00 

30 

Ahendt 

Kerstin 

29,00 

31 

Schales 

David 

28,00 

32 

Grub 

Lisa 

22,00 

33 

Wagner 

Yannik 

5,00 

34 

Alex 

Alex 

 

34 

Wagner 

Monika 

 

34 

Leiner 

Otti 

 

34 

Hefti 

Marina 

 

34 

Schales 

Noah 

 

34 

Keßler 

Christoph 

 

34 

Wagner 

Dietmar 

 

34 

Weinfurter 

Klaus 

 

34 

Feit 

Peter 

 

34 

Gantner 

Manfred 

 

34 

Schales 

Hans 

 

34 

Flöthner 

Reiner 

 

34 

Nowacka 

Tom 

 

34 

Mann 

Thomas 

 

34 

Zulu 

Stanley 

 

34 

Larch 

Adelheid 

 

34 

Hero-Gerfelder 

Elfi 

 

34 

Müller 

Albert 

 

34 

Schales 

Anne 

 

Platzierung Institution Gruppe Km Lauf
Johanneum  Skiteam  1824,00 
AP-Kilometeraktion  12. Jul  720,00 
Schönau-Runners  Johanneum  167,00 
Losheim-Team  Johanneum  160,00 
Leichtathletik-Team  Johanneum  120,00 
Leichtathletik-Team  Johanneum  78,00 
Sille-Camp-Team  Johanneum  62,00 
Johanneum  Klasse 7c  52,00 
Tourenteam  Goldener Stern   
NW-Team  TV Limbach   
Sundgau-Team  Johanneum   

Infobox

Geparden!
Schülerläufe...